The fonts handbags replica engraved on the gucci replica handbags bag are very hermes replica handbags. Most of the Louis Vitton products are engraved with replica handbags or “Made in Spain” or even hermes replica .

MiddleBridge Staffing LLC’s On-line Privacy Policy

We value the trust that you place in us and in this online service. We know that our members expect privacy and confidentiality in all dealings with MiddleBridge Staffing LLC, and we pledge that we will take the steps necessary to protect the privacy of information shared with us. No action can be taken involving your data without your prior consent.

What types of non-public personal information do we collect about you?

We collect and retain data from individual members including information we receive from you on the on-line resumes, applications and forms. We also retain data from the transactions you initiate through our home site in order to process your request.

Do we disclose to any affiliated or non-affiliated third parties your non-public personal information?
We not disclose the following any of nonpublic personal information about you to affiliated or non-affiliated third parties
.


1. Information we receive from you on application forms such as your name and previously held positions without written or verbal consent.

2. Information about your transactions with us or others such as account balance, payment history, parties to transactions, and usage of our system.


We will not reveal specific information about member accounts or other personally identifiable data to affiliated or unaffiliated third parties except as follows:



1. when the information is required to complete a transaction that you initiate;

2. when you request it;

3. when disclosure is required by law (e.g. subpoena, investigation of fraud, etc.); or

4. when you have been informed about the possibility of disclosure for marketing or similar purposes and you are given the opportunity to decline or opt out.

Business Relationships with Third Parties

We agree that we will not share information with third parties who do not adhere to similar privacy principles and practices as ours.


Children's Online Privacy

The law requires parental consent to collect or use information from a child under 13. If you are a child under 13, please show this to your parents and do not use the online services of this institution without verifiable parental consent pursuant to the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act.


What is our policy relating to former members?

If you decide to close your account(s) or become an inactive customer, we will adhere to the privacy policies and practices described in this notice.


Information Security and Accuracy


We restrict access to nonpublic personal information about you to those employees who need to know the information to provide products and services to you. We maintain physical, electronic and procedural safeguards that comply with federal requirements to guard your nonpublic personal information. Procedures exist to ensure that member financial information is accurate, current and complete. Our staff responds to requests to correct inaccurate information in a timely manner.

Web Site Links MiddleBridge Staffing’s site contains links to other web sites. We are not responsible for the privacy practices or content of such web sites. The links are provided to assist our members with executive search related tasks and events. Please contact MiddleBridge Staffing LLC immediately if you find a linked site that contains questionable content or practices.

Middlebridge Staffing, LLC |200 Centerville Road, Unit 12 | Warwick, RI 02886 | (401) 736-5100